Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shaanxi HAVEN Equipment Co., Ltd.

Press Brake, Bending Machine, Folding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering W62K-3X2500 CNC Hydraulic Pan Box Pess Brake, WE67K CNC sheet metal folder with DA52S system, Yyw-1000A Universal Joint Balancing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press brake W62K-3X2500 CNC Hydraulic Pan Box Pess Brake

W62K-3X2500 CNC Hydraulic Pan Box Pess Brake

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200 Units/Month
Transport Package: Veneer Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: W62K-3x2500
  • Certification: SGS, ISO 9001:2000, CE
  • Suitable for: Copper, Aluminum, Alloy, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel
  • Nominal pressure KN: 1000
  • Throat depth mm: 200
  • Trademark: HAVEN
  • Origin: China
  • Condition: New
  • Automation: Semi-Automatic
  • Type: Hydraulic Bending Machine
  • Strokes Min-1: 14
  • Folding length mm: 2500
  • Specification: CE STANDAR
  • HS Code: 8462
Product Description
W62Y main functions:
High quality advanced machine with high quality;
Welded frame stressed relieved to reduce distortion, durable, rigid and difficult to deform;
Fully hydraulic controlled, quite and easy to operate
The pressing blade can be subsection, it is suitable for manufacturing box/pan type products;
The open height is 200mm;
The upper pressing blade can adjust the height automatically;
The working angle can be adjusted promptly;

W62K Main functions:
Full welded-steel plate construction. Stress relived to ensure continued high accuracy;
Machine is hydraulically powered;
Low energy consumption, easy to maintain and very durable;
Under acting die is fully adjustable with open height up to 110mm and suitable for producing disk, box like wokrpiece;
The bending angle and back gauge is controlled by numerical control system, rapidly and accurately
ModelW62Y-3x2500W62Y-4.5x2500W62Y-4x3100W62Y-5x2000
Nominal pressure KN1000100010001000
Strokes   Min-114141414
Throat depth mm200200200200
Folding length mm2500250031002000
Folding thickness mm0.5-34.540.5-5
Max angle of bending beam1101101100-125
Max lifting height of the upper beam200200200200
Motor power5.55.55.55.5
Net weight kg3500360043002850
Dimension cm330x100x140360x106x200420x106x200310x106x200

Model No.Working Table Length(mm) Folding Thickness(mm)Evolving angle of the endingMax rift of the upper beam(mm)Motor PowerNet Weight (kg) PackingSize(cm)
 W62K-3x250025003120°11042750370x164x165
W62K-3x320032003120°11043350440x164x165
W62K-4x250025004120°1105.53250375x164x165
W62K-4x320032004120°1105.53950445x164x165
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Li Zhidu
Gerenal Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Li Zhidu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now