Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shaanxi HAVEN Equipment Co., Ltd.

Manual Bending Machine, Bending Machine, Hand Bending Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Folding Machine W62Y 3X2500, W11-12X3200 3 Roller gigh quanlity Hydraulic Plate bending Rolling Machine, W11S-40X3200 Universal Top Roller Steel Plate Bending and Rolling Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press brake Hydraulic Folding Machine W62Y 3X2500

Hydraulic Folding Machine W62Y 3X2500

FOB Price: US $4,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $4,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: W62Y-3X2500
  • Condition: New
  • Automation: Manual
  • Type: Press Brake
  • Application: Machinery & Hardware, Textiles,
  • Type for Cutting Machine: Mechanical Type
  • Transport Package: Veneer Case
  • Origin: China
  • Warranty: 1-year
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008, CE
  • Suitable for: Copper, Aluminum, Alloy, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel
  • Control: Manual
  • Type for Fold-bending Machine: Manual Fold-bend Machine
  • Trademark: HAVEN
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8462
Product Description

Hydraulic Folding Machine W62Y 3X2500
Hydraulic Folding Machine W62Y 3X2500

Main functions:
Incorporates all the outstanding features of other popular hand press brake;
Both upper and lower movements can be adjusted;
Process workpiece according to the customer's requirement;
Folds sheets into a box/pan configuration;
ModelW62Y-3x2500W62Y-4.5x2500W62Y-4x3100W62Y-5x2000
Nominal pressure KN1000100010001000
Strokes   Min-114141414
Throat depth mm200200200200
Folding length mm2500250031002000
Folding thickness mm0.5-34.540.5-5
Max angle of bending beam1101101100-125
Max lifting height of the upper beam200200200200
Motor power5.55.55.55.5
Net weight kg3500360043002850
Dimension cm330x100x140360x106x200420x106x200310x106x200
 
Model No.Working Table Length(mm) Folding Thickness(mm)Evolving angle of the endingMax rift of the upper beam(mm)Motor PowerNet Weight (kg) PackingSize(cm)
 W62K-3x250025003120°11042750370x164x165
W62K-3x320032003120°11043350440x164x165
W62K-4x250025004120°1105.53250375x164x165
W62K-4x320032004120°1105.53950445x164x165
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Li Zhidu
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Li Zhidu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now