Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shaanxi HAVEN Equipment Co., Ltd.

Manual Bending Machine, Bending Machine, Hand Bending Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ceiling folding tool hydraulic folding machine / hydraulic folder, 3m9735bx130 Cylinder Block Grinding-Milling Machine, Vertical Cylinder Honing Machine (3MB9808) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press brake Ceiling folding tool hydraulic folding machine / hydraulic folder

Ceiling folding tool hydraulic folding machine / hydraulic folder

FOB Price: US $3,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: W62K-3X3200
  • Condition: New
  • Automation: Manual
  • Type: Press Brake
  • Application: Machinery & Hardware, Textiles,
  • Type for Cutting Machine: Mechanical Type
  • Transport Package: Veneer Case
  • Origin: China
  • Warranty: 1-year
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008, CE
  • Suitable for: Copper, Aluminum, Alloy, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel
  • Control: Manual
  • Type for Fold-bending Machine: Manual Fold-bend Machine
  • Trademark: HAVEN
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8462
Product Description
Celing folding tool hydraulic folding machine / hydraulic folder
Ceiling folding tool hydraulic folding machine / hydraulic folder

Main functions:
Incorporates all the outstanding features of other popular hand press brake;
Both upper and lower movements can be adjusted;
Process workpiece according to the customer's requirement;
Folds sheets into a box/pan configuration;
ModelCapacityN.W./G.W.(kgs)Packing size (cm)
Width(m
ModelW62Y-3x2500W62Y-4.5x2500W62Y-4x3100W62Y-5x2000
Nominal pressure KN1000100010001000
Strokes   Min-114141414
Throat depth mm200200200200
Folding length mm2500250031002000
Folding thickness mm0.5-34.540.5-5
Max angle of bending beam1101101100-125
Max lifting height of the upper beam200200200200
Motor power5.55.55.55.5
Net weight kg3500360043002850
Dimension cm330x100x140360x106x200420x106x200310x106x200
  
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Li Zhidu
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Li Zhidu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now