Shaanxi, China
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
Export Year:
2003-09-09
Main Markets:
North America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
Distributorship Cooperation

Manual Bending Machine, Bending Machine, Hand Bending Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering W62Y 4*2500 hydraulic metal bending machine, W11-6X1500 Mechanical 3 Rolling Machine, Steel Ironworker Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Press brake W62Y 4*2500 hydraulic metal bending machine

W62Y 4*2500 hydraulic metal bending machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Warranty: 1-year
Condition: New
Certification: ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008, CE
Automation: Manual
Suitable for: Copper, Aluminum, Alloy, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel
Type: Mechanical Shearing Machine

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: W62Y-4X2500
Control: Manual
Application: Machinery & Hardware, Textiles,
Type for Fold-bending Machine: Manual Fold-bend Machine
Type for Cutting Machine: Mechanical Type
Trademark: HAVEN
Transport Package: Veneer Case
Specification: CE
Origin: China
HS Code: 8462

Product Description

W62Y 4*2500 hydraulic metal bending machine
W62Y 4*2500 hydraulic metal bending machine

Main functions:
Incorporates all the outstanding features of other popular hand press brake;
Both upper and lower movements can be adjusted;
Process workpiece according to the customer's requirement;
Folds sheets into a box/pan configuration;
ModelW62Y-3x2500W62Y-4.5x2500W62Y-4x3100W62Y-5x2000
Nominal pressure KN1000100010001000
Strokes   Min-114141414
Throat depth mm200200200200
Folding length mm2500250031002000
Folding thickness mm0.5-34.540.5-5
Max angle of bending beam1101101100-125
Max lifting height of the upper beam200200200200
Motor power5.55.55.55.5
Net weight kg3500360043002850
Dimension cm330x100x140360x106x200420x106x200310x106x200

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Li Zhidu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now