Shaanxi, China
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
Export Year:
2003-09-09
Main Markets:
North America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
Distributorship Cooperation

Manual Bending Machine, Bending Machine, Hand Bending Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Folding Machine W62Y 3X2500, W11-6X1500 Mechanical 3 Rolling Machine, Steel Ironworker Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier

Hydraulic Folding Machine W62Y 3X2500

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $4,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Warranty: 1-year
Condition: New
Certification: ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008, CE
Automation: Manual
Suitable for: Copper, Aluminum, Alloy, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel
Type: Press Brake

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: W62Y-3X2500
Control: Manual
Application: Machinery & Hardware, Textiles,
Type for Fold-bending Machine: Manual Fold-bend Machine
Type for Cutting Machine: Mechanical Type
Trademark: HAVEN
Transport Package: Veneer Case
Specification: CE
Origin: China
HS Code: 8462

Product Description


Hydraulic Folding Machine W62Y 3X2500
Hydraulic Folding Machine W62Y 3X2500

Main functions:
Incorporates all the outstanding features of other popular hand press brake;
Both upper and lower movements can be adjusted;
Process workpiece according to the customer's requirement;
Folds sheets into a box/pan configuration;
ModelW62Y-3x2500W62Y-4.5x2500W62Y-4x3100W62Y-5x2000
Nominal pressure KN1000100010001000
Strokes   Min-114141414
Throat depth mm200200200200
Folding length mm2500250031002000
Folding thickness mm0.5-34.540.5-5
Max angle of bending beam1101101100-125
Max lifting height of the upper beam200200200200
Motor power5.55.55.55.5
Net weight kg3500360043002850
Dimension cm330x100x140360x106x200420x106x200310x106x200
 
Model No.Working Table Length(mm) Folding Thickness(mm)Evolving angle of the endingMax rift of the upper beam(mm)Motor PowerNet Weight (kg) PackingSize(cm)
 W62K-3x250025003120°11042750370x164x165
W62K-3x320032003120°11043350440x164x165
W62K-4x250025004120°1105.53250375x164x165
W62K-4x320032004120°1105.53950445x164x165

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Li Zhidu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now